Celebrities-on-Net.com RSS
Celebrity porn » Celebrity list » Isabelle Adjani

Isabelle Adjani

Name: Isabelle Adjani
Real Name: Isabelle Yasmine Adjani
Date of birth: 27 June 1955
Place of birth: Gennevilliers, France
Height: 5' 4"
Nationality: French
Claim to fame: as Shirra Assel in Isthar (1987)
Occupation: Actresses, Famous People



The biggest archive of nude celeb pictures anywhere!


Isabelle Adjani Not sorted pictures (Total 30 files)

Click here to view Isabelle Adjani Not sorted photo
Click here to view Isabelle Adjani Not sorted photo
Click here to view Isabelle Adjani Not sorted photo
Click here to view Isabelle Adjani Not sorted photo
Click here to view Isabelle Adjani Not sorted photo
Click here to view Isabelle Adjani Not sorted photo
Click here to view more Not sorted pictures »



Isabelle Adjani Video clips (Total 6 files)

Click here to view Isabelle Adjani movies
Click here to view Isabelle Adjani movies
Click here to view Isabelle Adjani movies
Click here to view Isabelle Adjani movies
Click here to view Isabelle Adjani movies
Click here to view Isabelle Adjani movies
Click here to view more Isabelle Adjani's video clips »


Isabelle Adjani Biography

Dark French beauty whose early film appearances inspired critics on both sides of the Atlantic to hail her as "the next Jeanne Moreau." After making several TV commercials and feature films as a schoolgirl, Adjani joined the prestigious Comedie-Francaise in the early 1970s and attracted the attention of director Francois Truffaut, who cast her in the lead for 1975's The Story of Adele H. Oscar nominated for that mature, intense performance, Adjani went on to star in several movies, including The Tenant (1976), Nosferatu the Vampire and The Bronte Sisters (both 1979). Her two American made films-The Driver (1978) and Ishtar (1988). She gave a brilliant, Oscar-nominated performance in Camille Claudel (1989).
OTHER FILMS INCLUDE: 1969: Le Petit Bougnat (her first); 1974: The Slap 1981: Possession, Quartet 1983: One Deadly Summer 1985: Subway 1993: Toxic Affair 1994: Queen Margot.



Join now to get access to the biggest nude celebrity video archive on the net!


Isabelle Adjani Trivia

– Nominated for Best Actress in a Leading Role at Academy Awards for CAMILLE CLAUDEL (1988)


NUDE CELEB ARCHIVE


Paparazzi | Public Appearance | Vid Caps | Magazines | Bikini | Lingerie | Nippleslip | Wallpapers


This site contains sexually explicit material. If you are not at least 18(21) years of age or if you don't consider this type of material to
conform to your community standards, please leave now.

All models are at least 18 years old - 18 U.S.C. 2257 Statement


© 2008 celebrity porn