Celebrities-on-Net.com RSS
Celebrity porn » Celebrity list » Elizabeth Montgomery

Elizabeth Montgomery

Name: Elizabeth Montgomery
Real Name: Elizabeth Victoria Montgomery
Date of birth: 15 April 1933
Place of birth: Hollywood, California, USA
Height: 5' 8.5"
Nationality: American
Claim to fame: as Samantha Stephens on Bewitched (1964)
Occupation: Actresses



The biggest archive of nude celeb pictures anywhere!


Elizabeth Montgomery Not sorted pictures (Total 5 files)

Click here to view Elizabeth Montgomery Not sorted photo
Click here to view Elizabeth Montgomery Not sorted photo
Click here to view Elizabeth Montgomery Not sorted photo
Click here to view Elizabeth Montgomery Not sorted photo
Click here to view Elizabeth Montgomery Not sorted photo
Click here to view more Not sorted pictures »



Elizabeth Montgomery Biography

Biography is empty



Join now to get access to the biggest nude celebrity video archive on the net!


Elizabeth Montgomery Trivia

No data

NUDE CELEB ARCHIVE


Paparazzi | Public Appearance | Vid Caps | Magazines | Bikini | Lingerie | Nippleslip | Wallpapers


This site contains sexually explicit material. If you are not at least 18(21) years of age or if you don't consider this type of material to
conform to your community standards, please leave now.

All models are at least 18 years old - 18 U.S.C. 2257 Statement


© 2008 celebrity porn