Celebrities-on-Net.com RSS
Celebrity porn » Celebrity list » Catherine Bach

Catherine Bach

Name: Catherine Bach
Real Name: Catherine Bachman
Date of birth: 1 March 1954
Place of birth: Warren, Ohio, USA
Height: 5' 8"
Nationality: American
Claim to fame: as Daisy Duke in Dukes of Hazzards (1979)
Occupation: Actresses



The biggest archive of nude celeb pictures anywhere!


Catherine Bach Bikini pictures (Total 4 files)

Click here to view Catherine Bach Bikini photo
Click here to view Catherine Bach Bikini photo
Click here to view Catherine Bach Bikini photo
Click here to view Catherine Bach Bikini photo
Click here to view more Bikini pictures »

Catherine Bach Topless pictures (Total 4 files)

Click here to view Catherine Bach Topless photo
Click here to view Catherine Bach Topless photo
Click here to view Catherine Bach Topless photo
Click here to view Catherine Bach Topless photo
Click here to view more Topless pictures »

Catherine Bach Sexy pictures (Total 8 files)

Click here to view Catherine Bach Sexy photo
Click here to view Catherine Bach Sexy photo
Click here to view Catherine Bach Sexy photo
Click here to view Catherine Bach Sexy photo
Click here to view Catherine Bach Sexy photo
Click here to view Catherine Bach Sexy photo
Click here to view more Sexy pictures »



Catherine Bach Video clips (Total 3 files)

Click here to view Catherine Bach movies
Click here to view Catherine Bach movies
Click here to view Catherine Bach movies
Click here to view more Catherine Bach's video clips »


Catherine Bach Biography

Catherine Bach was born in Warren, Ohio, USA.
She is best known for her role as the original Daisy Duke. Cut off denim shorts are sometimes referred to as "Daisy Dukes" that were often worn by her character on the TV series "The Dukes of Hazzard."



Join now to get access to the biggest nude celebrity video archive on the net!


Catherine Bach Trivia

– Within a few months of The Dukes of Hazzard's debut, the Catherine Bach poster was outselling the Farrah Fawcett and Suzanne Somers' posters in quite a few cities.

– Cut off denim shorts are sometimes referred to as Daisy Dukes as often worn by her character Daisy Duke on the TV series The Dukes of Hazzard.

– Her first husband is Angela Lansbury's stepson.

– Appeared in the music video and sang in the choir on the song Voices That Care.

– Sometimes credited as: Kathy Bach

– Born on the same day as Oscar-winning filmmaker Ron Howard.

– Father is German and mother is Mexican.


NUDE CELEB ARCHIVE


Paparazzi | Public Appearance | Vid Caps | Magazines | Bikini | Lingerie | Nippleslip | Wallpapers


This site contains sexually explicit material. If you are not at least 18(21) years of age or if you don't consider this type of material to
conform to your community standards, please leave now.

All models are at least 18 years old - 18 U.S.C. 2257 Statement


© 2008 celebrity porn