Celebrities-on-Net.com RSS
Celebrity porn » Celebrity list » Barbi Benton

Barbi Benton

Name: Barbi Benton
Real Name: Barbara Klein
Date of birth: 28 January 1950
Place of birth: Sacramento, California, USA
Height: 5' 3"
Nationality: American
Claim to fame: unknown
Occupation: Actresses



The biggest archive of nude celeb pictures anywhere!


Barbi Benton Nude pictures (Total 9 files)

Click here to view Barbi Benton Nude photo
Click here to view Barbi Benton Nude photo
Click here to view Barbi Benton Nude photo
Click here to view Barbi Benton Nude photo
Click here to view Barbi Benton Nude photo
Click here to view Barbi Benton Nude photo
Click here to view more Nude pictures »

Barbi Benton Topless pictures (Total 7 files)

Click here to view Barbi Benton Topless photo
Click here to view Barbi Benton Topless photo
Click here to view Barbi Benton Topless photo
Click here to view Barbi Benton Topless photo
Click here to view Barbi Benton Topless photo
Click here to view Barbi Benton Topless photo
Click here to view more Topless pictures »

Barbi Benton Sexy pictures (Total 1 files)

Click here to view Barbi Benton Sexy photo
Click here to view more Sexy pictures »



Barbi Benton Video clips (Total 1 files)

Click here to view Barbi Benton movies
Click here to view more Barbi Benton's video clips »


Barbi Benton Biography

Biography is empty



Join now to get access to the biggest nude celebrity video archive on the net!


Barbi Benton Trivia

– Has at least two spreads in Playboy.

– Sometimes Credited As: Barbara Benton, Barbi Benton

– Has became an Interior Decorator in 2002

– Eye color: Green

– Hair color: Dark brown


NUDE CELEB ARCHIVE


Paparazzi | Public Appearance | Vid Caps | Magazines | Bikini | Lingerie | Nippleslip | Wallpapers


This site contains sexually explicit material. If you are not at least 18(21) years of age or if you don't consider this type of material to
conform to your community standards, please leave now.

All models are at least 18 years old - 18 U.S.C. 2257 Statement


© 2008 celebrity porn